Cash Price
8,750,000 EGP
Apartment 250 M² For sale in Mostafa El Nahaas St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6927715Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP